• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • 42 273
    Blackhawks3
    Blues5
  • 42 274
    Avalanches4
    Bruins1
  • 42 275
    Golden Knights2
    Ducks4
  • 42 276
    Jets5
    Capitals3
  • 43 277
    Coyotes
    Predators
  • 43 278
    Blue Jackets
    Panthers
  • 43 279
    Flames
    Canadiens
  • 43 280
    Wild
    Canucks
  • 43 281
    Islanders
    Rangers
  • 43 282
    Senators
    Red Wings
  • 43 283
    Flyers
    Devils
  • 43 284
    Penguins
    Lightning
  • 43 285
    Sharks
    Maple Leafs
  • 42 352
    Griffins4
    Aeros1
  • 42 353
    Riverman4
    Rampage3
  • 42 354
    Falcons1
    Moose4
  • 42 355
    Wolves1
    Tigers2
  • 42 356
    Bears1
    Phantoms0
  • 42 357
    Monarchs1
    Sharks4
  • 42 358
    Crunch2
    Americans1
  • 42 359
    Pirates2
    Buldogs6
  • 43 360
    Chops
    Penguins
  • 43 361
    Admirals
    Pack
  • 43 362
    Moose
    Stars
  • 43 363
    Monsters
    Rampage
  • 43 364
    Admirals
    Griffins

Game 153 Preview: Philadelphia Phantoms at Toronto Marlies


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
19153Philadelphia Phantoms1Toronto Marlies3-Boxscore
103833Toronto Marlies-Philadelphia Phantoms---
106851Philadelphia Phantoms-Toronto Marlies---
115922Toronto Marlies-Philadelphia Phantoms---
WINS VERSUS Toronto Marlies : 1

: 6-3-1 (L1)

: 4-8-1

: 9-13-2

CON
Ryan Murphy992421517518
Reid Boucher9924961510
Carl Dahlstrom9924381128
Chris Thorburn9911358-115
Jordan Subban1002424606
Colin Blackwell1002415664
Keegan Lowe10024156114
Jesse Graham10024235114
Teddy Blueger99411220
Kurtis MacDermid100402202
Michael Sgarbossa994011211
Josh Archibald100000000

CON
Ondrej Pavelec1002491322.000.9322
Steve Michalek1000000000

WINS VERSUS Philadelphia Phantoms : 0

: 8-2-0 (L1)

: 9-2-0

: 17-5-2

CON
Jordan Weal9924491356
Connor Murphy99242911-117
Andreas Johnsson100243691018
Dillon Heatherington10024088615
Matt Puempel10024235-212
Thomas DiPauli1002413472
Scott Laughton100000000
Griffin Reinhart100000000

CON
Zane McIntyre1002417521.610.9383
Kasimir Kaskisuo1000000000