• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • 104 740
    Bruins3
    Rangers2
  • 104 741
    Avalanches4
    Kings2
  • 104 742
    Stars5
    Jets2
  • 104 743
    Oilers4
    Flames3
  • 104 744
    Wild1
    Blue Jackets4
  • 104 745
    Canadiens6
    Flyers0
  • 104 746
    Devils4
    Ducks5
  • 104 747
    Predators3
    Panthers2
  • 104 748
    Blues5
    Senators6
  • 104 749
    Lightning4
    Sharks1
  • 104 750
    Golden Knights4
    Penguins1
  • 105 751
    Blackhawks
    Capitals
  • 105 752
    Oilers
    Hurricanes
  • 105 753
    Islanders
    Ducks
  • 105 754
    Maple Leafs
    Coyotes
  • 105 755
    Canucks
    Red Wings
  • 104 835
    Rampage0
    Americans1
  • 104 836
    Wolves1
    Falcons2
  • 104 837
    Icedogs2
    Monsters3
  • 104 838
    Pack1
    Buldogs2
  • 104 839
    Laval1
    Chops3
  • 104 840
    Senators4
    Sharks5
  • 105 841
    Bruins
    Pirates
  • 105 842
    Stars
    Admirals
  • 105 843
    Flames
    Penguins
  • 105 844
    Monarchs
    Moose
  • 105 845
    Rats
    Aeros
  • 105 846
    Admirals
    Devils
  • 105 847
    Crunch
    Riverman

Game 153 Preview: Philadelphia Phantoms at Toronto Marlies


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
19153Philadelphia Phantoms1Toronto Marlies3-Boxscore
103833Toronto Marlies2Philadelphia Phantoms3TrueBoxscore
106851Philadelphia Phantoms-Toronto Marlies---
115922Toronto Marlies-Philadelphia Phantoms---
WINS VERSUS Toronto Marlies : 2

: 6-4-0 (SOW1)

: 13-14-2

: 29-23-4

CON
Reid Boucher995633164990
Chris Thorburn9943122739959
Ryan Murphy10054930391026
Justin Falk1005191928586
Carl Dahlstrom1005642327312
Kurtis MacDermid1003651116260
Colin Blackwell1005641014413
Jordan Subban100442810-322
Teddy Blueger10021257-216
Jesse Graham10056257-438
Michael Sgarbossa10036246-825

CON
Ondrej Pavelec10056292342.180.9322
Steve Michalek1000000000

WINS VERSUS Philadelphia Phantoms : 0

: 6-2-2 (SOL1)

: 15-8-4

: 30-15-9

CON
Jordan Weal100541416301610
Connor Murphy1005442125-329
Dillon Heatherington1005431720627
Andreas Johnsson100549918134
Matt Puempel100545712430
Thomas DiPauli100525611120
Scott Laughton99000000
Griffin Reinhart100200010

CON
Zane McIntyre10054301592.030.9264
Kasimir Kaskisuo1000000000