• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • 42 273
    Blackhawks3
    Blues5
  • 42 274
    Avalanches4
    Bruins1
  • 42 275
    Golden Knights2
    Ducks4
  • 42 276
    Jets5
    Capitals3
  • 43 277
    Coyotes
    Predators
  • 43 278
    Blue Jackets
    Panthers
  • 43 279
    Flames
    Canadiens
  • 43 280
    Wild
    Canucks
  • 43 281
    Islanders
    Rangers
  • 43 282
    Senators
    Red Wings
  • 43 283
    Flyers
    Devils
  • 43 284
    Penguins
    Lightning
  • 43 285
    Sharks
    Maple Leafs
  • 42 352
    Griffins4
    Aeros1
  • 42 353
    Riverman4
    Rampage3
  • 42 354
    Falcons1
    Moose4
  • 42 355
    Wolves1
    Tigers2
  • 42 356
    Bears1
    Phantoms0
  • 42 357
    Monarchs1
    Sharks4
  • 42 358
    Crunch2
    Americans1
  • 42 359
    Pirates2
    Buldogs6
  • 43 360
    Chops
    Penguins
  • 43 361
    Admirals
    Pack
  • 43 362
    Moose
    Stars
  • 43 363
    Monsters
    Rampage
  • 43 364
    Admirals
    Griffins

Game 155 Preview: Chicago Wolves at Norfolk Admirals


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
15130Norfolk Admirals1Chicago Wolves4-Boxscore
19155Chicago Wolves4Norfolk Admirals2-Boxscore
1331056Chicago Wolves-Norfolk Admirals---
1431136Norfolk Admirals-Chicago Wolves---
WINS VERSUS Norfolk Admirals : 1

: 6-3-1 (L1)

: 7-2-2

: 16-4-3

CON
Gabriel Bourque9823917261312
Nikita Scherbak9822761352
Yohann Auvitu982321012910
Steven Kampfer98231891737
Justin Dowling1002343738
Lee Stempniak1001732550
Chris Conner1002322414
Jarred Tinordi10023224-220
Joel Lowry100310110
Adam Lowry100000000
T.J. Brodie99000000
Brian Gibbons100000000

CON
Malcolm Subban992316431.860.9290
Andrew Hammond1000000000
Casey DeSmith1000000000

WINS VERSUS Chicago Wolves : 1

: 3-7-0 (W1)

: 2-9-0

: 9-14-0

CON
Jonny Brodzinski1002341014-50
Peter Cehlarik10023459-39
Chase Balisy1002314514
Luke Witkowski1003011-22
Timo Meier100000000

CON
Dustin Tokarski992391402.510.9371
Alex Nedeljkovic1000000000