• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • 134 940
    Flames4
    Ducks7
  • 134 941
    Blackhawks7
    Avalanches3
  • 134 942
    Red Wings7
    Wild3
  • 134 943
    Senators2
    Blue Jackets4
  • 134 944
    Golden Knights3
    Jets6
  • 135 945
    Sabres
    Capitals
  • 135 946
    Blue Jackets
    Sharks
  • 135 947
    Stars
    Hurricanes
  • 135 948
    Oilers
    Ducks
  • 135 949
    Panthers
    Kings
  • 135 950
    Predators
    Avalanches
  • 135 951
    Rangers
    Devils
  • 135 952
    Flyers
    Penguins
  • 135 953
    Blues
    Bruins
  • 135 954
    Maple Leafs
    Canadiens
  • 135 955
    Canucks
    Islanders
  • 134 1062
    Senators1
    Tigers4
  • 134 1063
    Flames4
    Admirals1
  • 134 1064
    Stars3
    Monsters4
  • 134 1065
    Rampage1
    Crunch4
  • 134 1066
    Devils2
    Phantoms3
  • 134 1067
    Buldogs2
    Bears3
  • 134 1068
    Bruins2
    Pack0
  • 134 1069
    Sharks3
    Chops5
  • 135 1070
    Marlies
    Admirals
  • 135 1071
    Penguins
    Falcons
  • 135 1072
    Aeros
    Moose
  • 135 1073
    Icedogs
    Laval
  • 135 1074
    Griffins
    Monarchs
  • 135 1075
    Riverman
    Stars
  • 135 1076
    Crunch
    Pirates

Game 364 Preview: Grand Rapids Griffins at Milwaukee Admirals


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
16133Milwaukee Admirals3Grand Rapids Griffins2-Boxscore
22175Grand Rapids Griffins1Milwaukee Admirals3-Boxscore
37310Milwaukee Admirals1Grand Rapids Griffins0-Boxscore
43364Grand Rapids Griffins3Milwaukee Admirals2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Milwaukee Admirals : 1

: 1-7-2 (L4)

: 11-22-2

: 27-39-3

CON
Alan Quine10069191635-1252
Martin Marincin1003751015420

CON
Harri Sateri10069273932.550.9343
Samuel Montembeault1000000000

WINS VERSUS Grand Rapids Griffins : 3

: 2-8-0 (L1)

: 19-13-3

: 31-30-8

CON
Wade Megan98691330431312
Steve Bernier984351823829
Henrik Samuelsson1006961319019
Alexandre Grenier1006941317-438
Maxim Lamarche10069279152
Trevor Cheek100000000
Mikkel Aagaard100000000
Injured Reserve
Sam Herr87695712-544

CON
Jack Campbell9969313082.300.9264
Jeremy Smith1000000000