• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • 134 940
    Flames4
    Ducks7
  • 134 941
    Blackhawks7
    Avalanches3
  • 134 942
    Red Wings7
    Wild3
  • 134 943
    Senators2
    Blue Jackets4
  • 134 944
    Golden Knights3
    Jets6
  • 135 945
    Sabres
    Capitals
  • 135 946
    Blue Jackets
    Sharks
  • 135 947
    Stars
    Hurricanes
  • 135 948
    Oilers
    Ducks
  • 135 949
    Panthers
    Kings
  • 135 950
    Predators
    Avalanches
  • 135 951
    Rangers
    Devils
  • 135 952
    Flyers
    Penguins
  • 135 953
    Blues
    Bruins
  • 135 954
    Maple Leafs
    Canadiens
  • 135 955
    Canucks
    Islanders
  • 134 1062
    Senators1
    Tigers4
  • 134 1063
    Flames4
    Admirals1
  • 134 1064
    Stars3
    Monsters4
  • 134 1065
    Rampage1
    Crunch4
  • 134 1066
    Devils2
    Phantoms3
  • 134 1067
    Buldogs2
    Bears3
  • 134 1068
    Bruins2
    Pack0
  • 134 1069
    Sharks3
    Chops5
  • 135 1070
    Marlies
    Admirals
  • 135 1071
    Penguins
    Falcons
  • 135 1072
    Aeros
    Moose
  • 135 1073
    Icedogs
    Laval
  • 135 1074
    Griffins
    Monarchs
  • 135 1075
    Riverman
    Stars
  • 135 1076
    Crunch
    Pirates

Game 366 Preview: Syracuse Crunch at Toronto Marlies


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
44366Syracuse Crunch2Toronto Marlies4-Boxscore
50422Toronto Marlies3Syracuse Crunch1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Toronto Marlies : 1

: 5-5-0 (W1)

: 19-16-0

: 38-28-3

CON
Steven Fogarty9969182442-351
Luke Gazdic99692017372112
Josh Jooris100392014341212
Anthony Greco10069171532020
Darren Kramer10069224-46

CON
Michael Hutchinson9969382832.200.9334
Kevin Boyle1000000000

WINS VERSUS Syracuse Crunch : 1

: 8-2-0 (W1)

: 21-9-4

: 42-17-9

CON
Jordan Weal100611424382012
Andreas Johnsson10068121325140
Dillon Heatherington1006831922629
Matt Puempel1006891221834
Thomas DiPauli100525611120
Griffin Reinhart1001601112
Nikita Zadorov100000000
Scott Laughton100000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau99000000

CON
Zane McIntyre10068421791.950.9276
Kasimir Kaskisuo1000000000