• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • 67 461
    Red Wings2
    Kings1
  • 67 462
    Islanders1
    Penguins2
  • 67 463
    Sharks0
    Devils3
  • 67 464
    Lightning3
    Rangers2
  • 68 465
    Bruins
    Coyotes
  • 68 466
    Sabres
    Kings
  • 68 467
    Hurricanes
    Maple Leafs
  • 68 468
    Blue Jackets
    Canucks
  • 68 469
    Avalanches
    Oilers
  • 68 470
    Wild
    Canadiens
  • 68 471
    Predators
    Senators
  • 68 472
    Blues
    Panthers
  • 68 473
    Jets
    Blackhawks
  • 68 474
    Capitals
    Red Wings
  • 67 555
    Moose2
    Flames3
  • 67 556
    Chops4
    Bears5
  • 67 557
    Pack4
    Griffins2
  • 67 558
    Monarchs4
    Rampage2
  • 67 559
    Bruins7
    Monsters2
  • 67 560
    Senators3
    Phantoms4
  • 67 561
    Falcons1
    Crunch2
  • 67 562
    Admirals5
    Tigers1
  • 68 563
    Rats
    Wolves
  • 68 564
    Buldogs
    Devils
  • 68 565
    Laval
    Stars
  • 68 566
    Flames
    Penguins
  • 68 567
    Marlies
    Americans
  • 68 568
    Riverman
    Icedogs

Game 366 Preview: Syracuse Crunch at Toronto Marlies


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
44366Syracuse Crunch2Toronto Marlies4-Boxscore
50422Toronto Marlies3Syracuse Crunch1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Toronto Marlies : 1

: 7-2-1 (OTW1)

: 13-6-0

: 23-11-3

CON
Steven Fogarty993710919538
Luke Gazdic993712517034
Anthony Greco99378513-18
Darren Kramer10037224-44

CON
Michael Hutchinson9937231132.000.9332
David Rittich1000000000
Kevin Boyle1000000000

WINS VERSUS Syracuse Crunch : 1

: 3-3-4 (L1)

: 12-4-2

: 21-9-6

CON
Jordan Weal100367121968
Connor Murphy1003631215-123
Matt Puempel10036459322
Andreas Johnsson10036369422
Dillon Heatherington10036099321
Thomas DiPauli1003633668
Scott Laughton100000000
Griffin Reinhart100000000

CON
Zane McIntyre1003621961.700.9373
Kasimir Kaskisuo1000000000