• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • Day 107Game 727
    Bruins2
    Penguins4
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 728
    Blue Jackets4
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 729
    Avalanche2
    Sharks0
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 730
    Stars2
    Sabres4
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 731
    Panthers7
    Kings2
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 732
    Wild2
    Lightning3
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 733
    Predators2
    Ducks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 734
    Islanders3
    Rangers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 735
    Senators2
    Golden Knights1
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 736
    Flyers1
    Canadiens7
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 737
    Maple Leafs5
    Flames1
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 738
    Canucks6
    Coyotes4
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 739
    Capitals6
    Devils4
    Boxscore
  • Day 108Game 740
    Hurricanes
    Ducks
    Preview
  • Day 108Game 741
    Red Wings
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 108Game 742
    Jets
    Lightning
    Preview
  • Day 107Game 766
    Aeros4
    Crunch3
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 767
    Sharks3
    Riverman5
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 768
    Chops11
    Monsters1
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 769
    Phantoms6
    Icedogs3
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 770
    Rampage0
    Laval9
    Boxscore
  • Day 108Game 771
    Admirals
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 108Game 772
    Monarchs
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 108Game 773
    Griffins
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 108Game 774
    Crunch
    Tigers
    Preview
  • Day 108Game 775
    Monsters
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 108Game 776
    Pirates
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 108Game 777
    Senators
    Americans
    Preview

Game 510 Preview: Quad City Flames at Albany River Rats


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
36268Albany River Rats2Quad City Flames3-Boxscore
71510Quad City Flames2Albany River Rats5-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Albany River Rats : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (L1)

Away Record : 10-11-3

Overall Record : 23-22-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Michael McCarron99452337601452
William Carrier1004971724-1744
Kailer Yamamoto100319122188
Wiley Sherman1003851419944
Jeremy Roy1003121315-218
Chase De Leo1001826872
Jayce Hawryluk997235-62

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Philippe Desrosiers9940201643.750.9130

WINS VERSUS Quad City Flames : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L1)

Home Record : 12-7-6

Overall Record : 27-13-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Zach Trotman1004982836936
Scott Harrington1004571926941
Chris Butler1004971421912
Justin Bailey1004981220321
Rocco Grimaldi10049991836
Grant Besse1003724664
Julius Bergman1001912304
Michael Prapavessis10014011-10
Jean-Gabriel Pageau100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Michal Neuvirth10049271392.920.9182
Chris Driedger1000000000