• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • Day 113Game 766
    Blue Jackets2
    Jets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 767
    Wild3
    Red Wings1
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 810
    Aeros4
    Chops3
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 811
    Penguins8
    Monsters4
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 812
    Stars4
    Pack1
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 813
    Moose3
    Wolves4
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 814
    Devils5
    Admirals2
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 815
    Buldogs2
    Phantoms3
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 816
    Laval3
    Senators0
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 817
    Icedogs4
    Crunch1
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 818
    Falcons5
    Bears6
    Boxscore
  • Day 114Game 819
    Tigers
    Rampage
    Boxscore
  • Day 114Game 820
    Flames
    Monarchs
    Boxscore
  • Day 114Game 821
    Pack
    Bruins
    Boxscore
  • Day 114Game 822
    Admirals
    Sharks
    Boxscore
  • Day 114Game 823
    Senators
    Rats
    Boxscore
  • Day 114Game 824
    Marlies
    Pirates
    Boxscore

Game 752 Preview: Lake Erie Monsters at Rocket de Laval


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1069Lake Erie Monsters1Rocket de Laval3-Boxscore
22157Lake Erie Monsters5Rocket de Laval3-Boxscore
29215Rocket de Laval1Lake Erie Monsters3-Boxscore
91650Rocket de Laval9Lake Erie Monsters1-Boxscore
105752Lake Erie Monsters1Rocket de Laval11-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Rocket de Laval : 3

Last 10 Games : 1-9-0 (L9)

Away Record : 9-18-3

Overall Record : 20-32-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brendan Gaunce10057313566-1556
Yannick Weber10057223557-4322
Karson Kuhlman10057233053-132
Casey Nelson100205813-124
Jason Dickinson100845932
Colin Blackwell1001132522
Nolan Stevens100412320
Keegan Lowe1009112-14
David Sklenicka100000000
Morgan Adams-Moisan100000000
Jonathan Racine100000000
John Quenneville100600000
Dominic Turgeon1007000-12

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Chris Nell10040161953.680.9161
Adam Wilcox10072414.290.9280

WINS VERSUS Lake Erie Monsters : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (L1)

Home Record : 17-7-3

Overall Record : 31-16-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Isac Lundestrom10047133144282
Paul Ladue10045333362524
Laurent Dauphin100531317302048
Evan McEneny10045420241553
Michael Joly100254610810
Teddy Blueger100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Tristan Jarry10053311662.480.9344
Collin Delia1000000000