• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • Day 109Game 743
    Blue Jackets5
    Devils4
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 744
    Avalanche3
    Blues1
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 745
    Red Wings3
    Panthers4
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 746
    Oilers5
    Coyotes3
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 747
    Wild4
    Stars1
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 748
    Canadiens4
    Golden Knights0
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 749
    Predators2
    Sabres3
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 750
    Islanders2
    Capitals8
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 751
    Senators3
    Flames2
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 752
    Flyers3
    Kings1
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 753
    Maple Leafs4
    Blackhawks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 754
    Canucks0
    Sharks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 755
    Hurricanes
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 756
    Blackhawks
    Jets
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 757
    Rangers
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 758
    Penguins
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 109Game 778
    Icedogs6
    Flames3
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 779
    Bruins10
    Falcons2
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 780
    Rats3
    Sharks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 781
    Pack9
    Rampage1
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 782
    Laval2
    Bears3
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 783
    Americans6
    Marlies3
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 784
    Tigers4
    Riverman3
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 785
    Penguins3
    Aeros1
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 786
    Stars
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 787
    Falcons
    Wolves
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 788
    Moose
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 789
    Devils
    Pirates
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 790
    Admirals
    Laval
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 791
    Buldogs
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 792
    Flames
    Aeros
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 793
    Chops
    Pack
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 794
    Riverman
    Bears
    Preview

Game 753 Preview: Syracuse Crunch at Texas Stars


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
27194Syracuse Crunch0Texas Stars4-Boxscore
105753Syracuse Crunch7Texas Stars4-Boxscore
117837Texas Stars-Syracuse Crunch---
WINS VERSUS Texas Stars : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L2)

Away Record : 15-13-0

Overall Record : 30-22-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Andrew Poturalski100532952812953
Anthony Greco98533047773327
Josh Jooris10053173249-532
Steven Fogarty10053131730-22
Mark Barberio1004172330-1122
Blake Siebenaler100531017271638
Brian Flynn10053101222228
Kevin Gravel1001601111-14
Kalle Kossila100000000
Kristian Reichel100000000
Zemgus Girgensons99000000
Jonny Brodzinski991000-20

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Michael Hutchinson10053302213.030.9245
Peter Budaj1000000000
Kevin Boyle1000000000

WINS VERSUS Syracuse Crunch : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (W1)

Home Record : 16-8-1

Overall Record : 26-19-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Miikka Salomaki100481726431916
Samuel Blais100421627431942
Frederic Allard100491229412757
Alex Lintuniemi100496313722104
Jack Kopacka1004319827410
Joshua Ho-Sang100421372056
Cavan Fitzgerald10043514191022
Dominik Masin1004851217158
Jack Dougherty100472911-632
Carl Dahlstrom100000000
Jalen Chatfield100000000
Luca Sbisa100000000
Kristians Rubins100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Antoine Bibeau10038201533.320.9131
Jean-Francois Berube100116413.760.9200