• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • Day 113Game 766
    Blue Jackets2
    Jets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 767
    Wild3
    Red Wings1
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 810
    Aeros4
    Chops3
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 811
    Penguins8
    Monsters4
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 812
    Stars4
    Pack1
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 813
    Moose3
    Wolves4
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 814
    Devils5
    Admirals2
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 815
    Buldogs2
    Phantoms3
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 816
    Laval3
    Senators0
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 817
    Icedogs4
    Crunch1
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 818
    Falcons5
    Bears6
    Boxscore
  • Day 114Game 819
    Tigers
    Rampage
    Boxscore
  • Day 114Game 820
    Flames
    Monarchs
    Boxscore
  • Day 114Game 821
    Pack
    Bruins
    Boxscore
  • Day 114Game 822
    Admirals
    Sharks
    Boxscore
  • Day 114Game 823
    Senators
    Rats
    Boxscore
  • Day 114Game 824
    Marlies
    Pirates
    Boxscore

Game 754 Preview: Manchester Monarchs at Rochester Americans


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
102736Rochester Americans4Manchester Monarchs2-Boxscore
105754Manchester Monarchs2Rochester Americans4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Rochester Americans : 1

Last 10 Games : 2-8-0 (L2)

Away Record : 13-15-1

Overall Record : 27-27-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Carter Verhaeghe10056413576142
Chris Bourque10050293564-2914
Michael Amadio10056263864019
Ben Thomas1005662329-139
Mathieu Olivier10056101828-3843
Trevor Murphy1005651823-1010
Dennis Yan10011639-138
Josh Wesley10024189-214
Brayden McNabb100000000
A.J. Greer100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Al Montoya10036171623.660.9211
Alex Sakellaropoulos100169703.490.9130

WINS VERSUS Manchester Monarchs : 1

Last 10 Games : 9-1-0 (SOW1)

Home Record : 15-10-3

Overall Record : 29-20-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tanner Fritz9953153146933
Robbie Russo10053930391625
Charles Hudon995372532736
Julius Honka9947112031838
Jakub Jerabek993991322431
Joakim Ryan995351621944
Tyler Sikura1003897161810
Vinni Lettieri1005341115-538
Anton Lindholm100000000
Matthew Peca100000000
Cole Bardreau100000000
Josh Dickinson100000000
Sean Day100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jonas Johansson993018932.640.9240
Evan Cormier10023111113.240.9140
Connor LaCouvee1000000000