• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • 42 273
    Blackhawks3
    Blues5
  • 42 274
    Avalanches4
    Bruins1
  • 42 275
    Golden Knights2
    Ducks4
  • 42 276
    Jets5
    Capitals3
  • 43 277
    Coyotes
    Predators
  • 43 278
    Blue Jackets
    Panthers
  • 43 279
    Flames
    Canadiens
  • 43 280
    Wild
    Canucks
  • 43 281
    Islanders
    Rangers
  • 43 282
    Senators
    Red Wings
  • 43 283
    Flyers
    Devils
  • 43 284
    Penguins
    Lightning
  • 43 285
    Sharks
    Maple Leafs
  • 42 352
    Griffins4
    Aeros1
  • 42 353
    Riverman4
    Rampage3
  • 42 354
    Falcons1
    Moose4
  • 42 355
    Wolves1
    Tigers2
  • 42 356
    Bears1
    Phantoms0
  • 42 357
    Monarchs1
    Sharks4
  • 42 358
    Crunch2
    Americans1
  • 42 359
    Pirates2
    Buldogs6
  • 43 360
    Chops
    Penguins
  • 43 361
    Admirals
    Pack
  • 43 362
    Moose
    Stars
  • 43 363
    Monsters
    Rampage
  • 43 364
    Admirals
    Griffins

Game 119 Preview: Colorado at Philadelphia


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
420Philadelphia Flyers2Colorado Avalanches5-Boxscore
19119Colorado Avalanches2Philadelphia Flyers3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Flyers : 2

: 6-3-1 (W1)

: 7-3-1

: 13-4-1

CON
Evgeni Dadonov981881321102
Sean Couturier9818101020112
Craig Smith9918871504
Nick Bjugstad99186713014
Miles Wood981831013106
Jaccob Slavin99182101246
Tyler Myers99181111226
Andreas Athanasiou9918641002
J.T. Compher9918461042
Jake Muzzin99162810016
Lars Eller991845930
Tyler Pitlick1001844846
Calvin de Haan10018167610
Ron Hainsey1001824646
Jan Rutta10018066310
Casey Cizikas10018224-213
Derek Ryan991602200
Matt Stajan100410100
Magnus Paajarvi10014011-22
Shawn Matthias10014011-20

CON
Semyon Varlamov991511212.450.9290
Scott Wedgewood10052203.940.8780

WINS VERSUS Avalanches : 0

: 5-4-1 (W1)

: 6-2-1

: 10-7-1

CON
Patrice Bergeron10018971654
Patrick Kane10018591440
Josh Bailey10018471134
Brett Connolly10018369210
Erik Karlsson10018088-34
Denis Malgin1001943760
Mikkel Boedker1001834702
Mark Borowiecki10018347139
Kyle Okposo10018426-62
Nikita Zaitsev10018246115
Daniel Sedin10018224-610
Nicolas Deslauriers10016134010
Austin Watson10018123-820
Carl Soderberg10018033-10
Jake Dotchin10018033-122
Carl Gunnarsson100211210
Mike Cammalleri100302210
Jason Demers10018022-310
Kris Versteeg1001810120
Nicholas Baptiste10012000-50

CON
Ben Bishop1001710702.570.9271
Darcy Kuemper10010011.850.9410