• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • 42 273
    Blackhawks3
    Blues5
  • 42 274
    Avalanches4
    Bruins1
  • 42 275
    Golden Knights2
    Ducks4
  • 42 276
    Jets5
    Capitals3
  • 43 277
    Coyotes
    Predators
  • 43 278
    Blue Jackets
    Panthers
  • 43 279
    Flames
    Canadiens
  • 43 280
    Wild
    Canucks
  • 43 281
    Islanders
    Rangers
  • 43 282
    Senators
    Red Wings
  • 43 283
    Flyers
    Devils
  • 43 284
    Penguins
    Lightning
  • 43 285
    Sharks
    Maple Leafs
  • 42 352
    Griffins4
    Aeros1
  • 42 353
    Riverman4
    Rampage3
  • 42 354
    Falcons1
    Moose4
  • 42 355
    Wolves1
    Tigers2
  • 42 356
    Bears1
    Phantoms0
  • 42 357
    Monarchs1
    Sharks4
  • 42 358
    Crunch2
    Americans1
  • 42 359
    Pirates2
    Buldogs6
  • 43 360
    Chops
    Penguins
  • 43 361
    Admirals
    Pack
  • 43 362
    Moose
    Stars
  • 43 363
    Monsters
    Rampage
  • 43 364
    Admirals
    Griffins

Game 120 Preview: Washington at Vancouver


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
19120Washington Capitals3Vancouver Canucks2TrueBoxscore
117820Vancouver Canucks-Washington Capitals---
WINS VERSUS Canucks : 0

: 5-2-3 (L2)

: 5-2-1

: 13-2-3

CON
Brad Marchand9518814221210
Brent Burns96187132084
Phil Kessel9818810181010
Mitch Marner98186111730
Joe Pavelski951859141310
Mats Zuccarello9718671306
Rasmus Ristolainen971811213739
Brock Boeser98165712410
Paul Stastny981827912
Dan Girardi10018347710
Colton Sceviour9918336-116
Jake McCabe9818246226
Jonathan Ericsson10018145710
Nick Bonino9818055-14
Melker Karlsson10013213-10
Kris Russell981802212
Brendan Leipsic99801110
Oscar Lindberg1001801120
Mike Fisher891731426

CON
Braden Holtby96138232.630.9290
Jaroslav Halak10055002.200.9300

WINS VERSUS Capitals : 1

: 6-1-3 (W2)

: 5-0-2

: 11-2-7

CON
Oliver Bjorkstrand100208122040
Evgeny Kuznetsov100209817106
Jakub Voracek1002051116106
Oliver Ekman-Larsson1002031013524
Patrick Marleau100202111342
David Backes100204711422
David Savard100204711818
Sam Bennett100206410416
Riley Nash10019369-34
Steven Santini100202791132
Brenden Dillon100204481222
Justin Williams1002026866
Will Butcher1002008872
Ondrej Kase1002043796
Travis Hamonic10020257623
Andre Burakovsky1002033640
Andrew Copp1001824646
Tyler Bertuzzi1002014572
Nick Ritchie100210102

CON
John Gibson992011272.510.9331
Brian Elliott1000000000