• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • 104 740
    Bruins3
    Rangers2
  • 104 741
    Avalanches4
    Kings2
  • 104 742
    Stars5
    Jets2
  • 104 743
    Oilers4
    Flames3
  • 104 744
    Wild1
    Blue Jackets4
  • 104 745
    Canadiens6
    Flyers0
  • 104 746
    Devils4
    Ducks5
  • 104 747
    Predators3
    Panthers2
  • 104 748
    Blues5
    Senators6
  • 104 749
    Lightning4
    Sharks1
  • 104 750
    Golden Knights4
    Penguins1
  • 105 751
    Blackhawks
    Capitals
  • 105 752
    Oilers
    Hurricanes
  • 105 753
    Islanders
    Ducks
  • 105 754
    Maple Leafs
    Coyotes
  • 105 755
    Canucks
    Red Wings
  • 104 835
    Rampage0
    Americans1
  • 104 836
    Wolves1
    Falcons2
  • 104 837
    Icedogs2
    Monsters3
  • 104 838
    Pack1
    Buldogs2
  • 104 839
    Laval1
    Chops3
  • 104 840
    Senators4
    Sharks5
  • 105 841
    Bruins
    Pirates
  • 105 842
    Stars
    Admirals
  • 105 843
    Flames
    Penguins
  • 105 844
    Monarchs
    Moose
  • 105 845
    Rats
    Aeros
  • 105 846
    Admirals
    Devils
  • 105 847
    Crunch
    Riverman

Game 120 Preview: Washington at Vancouver


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
19120Washington Capitals3Vancouver Canucks2TrueBoxscore
117820Vancouver Canucks-Washington Capitals---
WINS VERSUS Canucks : 0

: 2-5-3 (SOW1)

: 9-10-4

: 24-15-8

CON
Brad Marchand100472435591122
Phil Kessel99471527421316
Mitch Marner10047202141810
Brent Burns10047102838-610
Mats Zuccarello1004717173416
Joe Pavelski100471222341422
Brock Boeser100451121321314
Paul Stastny1004771926710
Kris Russell1004771320912
Nick Bonino100475131806
Rasmus Ristolainen1004721517-594
Dan Girardi10047411151140
Jake McCabe10047312151462
Jonathan Ericsson1004759141522
Patrick Maroon10047358152
Colton Sceviour10047437-718
Mike Fisher10045325-418
Melker Karlsson10042213-82

CON
Braden Holtby10039181282.880.9211
Jaroslav Halak10096303.290.8990

WINS VERSUS Capitals : 1

: 5-5-0 (W1)

: 13-5-5

: 25-11-13

CON
Patrick Kane1004812294182
Jakub Voracek10049102737716
Evgeny Kuznetsov10049181735618
Oliver Bjorkstrand10049102434150
Oliver Ekman-Larsson1004982634685
Patrick Marleau10049131730162
David Backes100491217291646
Will Butcher100493212482
Travis Hamonic10049518231563
David Savard10049813211852
Steven Santini1004951520954
Andrew Copp1004771118816
Riley Nash100489716-710
Brenden Dillon1004988161046
Justin Williams1004921315112
Andre Burakovsky10049861452
Sam Bennett100416713534
Nick Ritchie10011101112

CON
John Gibson100432310102.440.9311
Brian Elliott10062132.260.9181