• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • 67 461
    Red Wings2
    Kings1
  • 67 462
    Islanders1
    Penguins2
  • 67 463
    Sharks0
    Devils3
  • 67 464
    Lightning3
    Rangers2
  • 68 465
    Bruins
    Coyotes
  • 68 466
    Sabres
    Kings
  • 68 467
    Hurricanes
    Maple Leafs
  • 68 468
    Blue Jackets
    Canucks
  • 68 469
    Avalanches
    Oilers
  • 68 470
    Wild
    Canadiens
  • 68 471
    Predators
    Senators
  • 68 472
    Blues
    Panthers
  • 68 473
    Jets
    Blackhawks
  • 68 474
    Capitals
    Red Wings
  • 67 555
    Moose2
    Flames3
  • 67 556
    Chops4
    Bears5
  • 67 557
    Pack4
    Griffins2
  • 67 558
    Monarchs4
    Rampage2
  • 67 559
    Bruins7
    Monsters2
  • 67 560
    Senators3
    Phantoms4
  • 67 561
    Falcons1
    Crunch2
  • 67 562
    Admirals5
    Tigers1
  • 68 563
    Rats
    Wolves
  • 68 564
    Buldogs
    Devils
  • 68 565
    Laval
    Stars
  • 68 566
    Flames
    Penguins
  • 68 567
    Marlies
    Americans
  • 68 568
    Riverman
    Icedogs

Game 279 Preview: Montreal at Calgary


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
20126Calgary Flames3Montreal Canadiens4TrueBoxscore
43279Montreal Canadiens5Calgary Flames4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Flames : 1

: 8-1-1 (SOW1)

: 11-2-1

: 25-3-2

CON
Jamie Benn100302220422042
Ryan Getzlaf100301230422434
Shea Weber100301130413230
Evgeni Malkin10030182139224
Wayne Simmonds100301314271143
Logan Couture10030131326114
Tyson Barrie1003032225116
Tomas Hertl1003071623118
Bryan Little100305121752
Michael Grabner100304101436
Calle Jarnkrok10030551052
Brooks Orpik1003019103230
Matt Irwin10030347926
Fredrik Claesson10028257-829
Jacob Josefson1003025710
Kyle Brodziak1003023502
Darren Archibald10030314018
Alex Biega10030033-434

CON
Martin Jones1002722222.350.9272
Joe Cannata10043104.620.8630

WINS VERSUS Canadiens : 1

: 2-8-0 (L7)

: 4-9-2

: 9-15-7

CON
Sam Reinhart1003115163138
Shea Theodore993171825130
Matthew Tkachuk100318122068
Radek Faksa1003181220310
Brian Boyle1003181119518
Niklas Kronwall993151116-322
Mirco Mueller1003101515716
Joel Armia100316814316
Loui Eriksson99317512-34
Braydon Coburn100312911-1122
Brendan Perlini10031459-24
Stefan Noesen10031459-86
Justin Abdelkader10030369-136
Martin Hanzal10031369-108
Marian Gaborik1003134740
Antoine Roussel1001523504
Jeremy Roy10031213926
Calle Rosen10031112-1312
Michael McCarron100000000
Ross Johnston100000000

CON
Matt Murray983191573.380.9160
Jordan Binnington1000000000