• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • 134 940
    Flames4
    Ducks7
  • 134 941
    Blackhawks7
    Avalanches3
  • 134 942
    Red Wings7
    Wild3
  • 134 943
    Senators2
    Blue Jackets4
  • 134 944
    Golden Knights3
    Jets6
  • 135 945
    Sabres
    Capitals
  • 135 946
    Blue Jackets
    Sharks
  • 135 947
    Stars
    Hurricanes
  • 135 948
    Oilers
    Ducks
  • 135 949
    Panthers
    Kings
  • 135 950
    Predators
    Avalanches
  • 135 951
    Rangers
    Devils
  • 135 952
    Flyers
    Penguins
  • 135 953
    Blues
    Bruins
  • 135 954
    Maple Leafs
    Canadiens
  • 135 955
    Canucks
    Islanders
  • 134 1062
    Senators1
    Tigers4
  • 134 1063
    Flames4
    Admirals1
  • 134 1064
    Stars3
    Monsters4
  • 134 1065
    Rampage1
    Crunch4
  • 134 1066
    Devils2
    Phantoms3
  • 134 1067
    Buldogs2
    Bears3
  • 134 1068
    Bruins2
    Pack0
  • 134 1069
    Sharks3
    Chops5
  • 135 1070
    Marlies
    Admirals
  • 135 1071
    Penguins
    Falcons
  • 135 1072
    Aeros
    Moose
  • 135 1073
    Icedogs
    Laval
  • 135 1074
    Griffins
    Monarchs
  • 135 1075
    Riverman
    Stars
  • 135 1076
    Crunch
    Pirates

Game 279 Preview: Montreal at Calgary


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
20126Calgary Flames3Montreal Canadiens4TrueBoxscore
43279Montreal Canadiens5Calgary Flames4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Flames : 1

: 9-0-1 (W1)

: 23-3-2

: 51-6-4

CON
Ryan Getzlaf100612455793868
Evgeni Malkin10061344074386
Jamie Benn100613637733659
Shea Weber100611843614358
Logan Couture10061273259226
Patrice Bergeron100602729561316
Tyson Barrie10061945541410
Wayne Simmonds100612229512080
Bryan Little1006112294148
Michael Grabner10061142337112
Calle Jarnkrok100619172654
Nikita Zaitsev1006061319-941
Brooks Orpik10061512174476
Fredrik Claesson1005941014852
Jacob Josefson10061391260
Alex Biega1006128101258
Darren Archibald10061448620
Matt Irwin100473581634
Kyle Brodziak1006135864

CON
Martin Jones1005646542.280.9313
Joe Cannata10065103.480.8810

WINS VERSUS Canadiens : 1

: 3-6-1 (L2)

: 11-17-2

: 21-29-11

CON
Shea Theodore9961133649352
Sam Reinhart996125234818
Matthew Tkachuk99611822401021
Brian Boyle99611524391442
Radek Faksa9961152035216
Loui Eriksson10061151530-44
Niklas Kronwall986192029-236
Mirco Mueller9954325281632
Justin Abdelkader10060121527-265
Brendan Perlini99617202704
Braydon Coburn996162026-1056
Joel Armia996181624428
Marian Gaborik9961101222140
Martin Hanzal1006181220-624
Stefan Noesen1006181119-414
Antoine Roussel100454812426
Calle Rosen10061145-1224
Jeremy Roy100572241544
Jake Bischoff10011112221
Michael McCarron100000000
Ross Johnston100000000

CON
Matt Murray100582027113.070.9211
Oscar Dansk9931204.690.8680