• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • Day 107Game 727
    Bruins2
    Penguins4
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 728
    Blue Jackets4
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 729
    Avalanche2
    Sharks0
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 730
    Stars2
    Sabres4
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 731
    Panthers7
    Kings2
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 732
    Wild2
    Lightning3
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 733
    Predators2
    Ducks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 734
    Islanders3
    Rangers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 735
    Senators2
    Golden Knights1
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 736
    Flyers1
    Canadiens7
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 737
    Maple Leafs5
    Flames1
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 738
    Canucks6
    Coyotes4
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 739
    Capitals6
    Devils4
    Boxscore
  • Day 108Game 740
    Hurricanes
    Ducks
    Preview
  • Day 108Game 741
    Red Wings
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 108Game 742
    Jets
    Lightning
    Preview
  • Day 107Game 766
    Aeros4
    Crunch3
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 767
    Sharks3
    Riverman5
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 768
    Chops11
    Monsters1
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 769
    Phantoms6
    Icedogs3
    Boxscore
  • Day 107Game 770
    Rampage0
    Laval9
    Boxscore
  • Day 108Game 771
    Admirals
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 108Game 772
    Monarchs
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 108Game 773
    Griffins
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 108Game 774
    Crunch
    Tigers
    Preview
  • Day 108Game 775
    Monsters
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 108Game 776
    Pirates
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 108Game 777
    Senators
    Americans
    Preview

Game 485 Preview: Ottawa at Montreal


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
50331Ottawa Senators2Montreal Canadiens3-Boxscore
71485Ottawa Senators4Montreal Canadiens2-Boxscore
102697Montreal Canadiens2Ottawa Senators3-Boxscore
144953Montreal Canadiens-Ottawa Senators---
WINS VERSUS Canadiens : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (SOW1)

Away Record : 14-7-3

Overall Record : 29-15-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mikko Rantanen98472634601724
Jack Eichel98472029492014
Oscar Klefbom9847542471534
Mathew Barzal97471219312322
Ryan Murray994772431-1122
Dylan Strome9847102030-318
Brian Boyle9947151328924
Travis Konecny9847141327-529
Anton Stralman9947720271332
Nikolaj Ehlers9847101222-314
John Moore9947713201230
Derek Ryan99476142070
Roman Polak994711112-354
Sven Baertschi10044831164
Blake Comeau100472810-224
Jan Rutta1004501010-52
Troy Brouwer10040426-519
Troy Terry10040213-70
Par Lindholm10015123-16
Tom Pyatt10015123-10
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare100701112

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
John Gibson9847281542.620.9292
Thomas Greiss100173322.680.9310

WINS VERSUS Senators : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W3)

Home Record : 17-6-2

Overall Record : 36-8-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Shea Weber98491644601850
Patrice Bergeron97492435592814
Logan Couture9749223355318
Tyson Barrie974974451178
Ryan Getzlaf97451432461526
Evgeni Malkin95491824422929
Jamie Benn95491823411133
Michael Grabner9749172138150
Radek Faksa98481423371425
Bryan Rust97491815331218
Thomas Hickey10049414182422
Brooks Orpik9849413172075
Kevin Connauton9849312151952
Kyle Brodziak1004977141620
Nate Thompson1004972948
Eric Fehr1004943718
Matt Cullen10049257010
Robert Bortuzzo100491672642

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Pekka Rinne984334632.140.9353
Mikhail Berdin10062223.750.8940