• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • Day 109Game 743
    Blue Jackets5
    Devils4
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 744
    Avalanche3
    Blues1
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 745
    Red Wings3
    Panthers4
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 746
    Oilers5
    Coyotes3
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 747
    Wild4
    Stars1
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 748
    Canadiens4
    Golden Knights0
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 749
    Predators2
    Sabres3
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 750
    Islanders2
    Capitals8
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 751
    Senators3
    Flames2
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 752
    Flyers3
    Kings1
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 753
    Maple Leafs4
    Blackhawks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 754
    Canucks0
    Sharks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 755
    Hurricanes
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 756
    Blackhawks
    Jets
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 757
    Rangers
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 758
    Penguins
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 109Game 778
    Icedogs6
    Flames3
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 779
    Bruins10
    Falcons2
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 780
    Rats3
    Sharks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 781
    Pack9
    Rampage1
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 782
    Laval2
    Bears3
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 783
    Americans6
    Marlies3
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 784
    Tigers4
    Riverman3
    Boxscore
  • Day 109Game 785
    Penguins3
    Aeros1
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 786
    Stars
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 787
    Falcons
    Wolves
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 788
    Moose
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 789
    Devils
    Pirates
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 790
    Admirals
    Laval
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 791
    Buldogs
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 792
    Flames
    Aeros
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 793
    Chops
    Pack
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 794
    Riverman
    Bears
    Preview

Game 718 Preview: Nashville at Edmonton


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
105718Nashville Predators1Edmonton Oilers4-Boxscore
130845Nashville Predators-Edmonton Oilers---
1531018Edmonton Oilers-Nashville Predators---
WINS VERSUS Oilers : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (L3)

Away Record : 16-6-1

Overall Record : 30-15-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Steven Stamkos9947233053830
Filip Forsberg99472521461310
Nikita Kucherov994717284598
David Pastrnak9947182442824
Roman Josi9847103242034
Mikko Koivu994772835142
Ryan McDonagh994752934238
Derek Forbort10047220221336
Zach Werenski9947121221142
Casey Cizikas994711920324
Olli Maatta9947711181253
Magnus Paajarvi99471161730
Brandon Tanev9847511161646
Scott Laughton100477310-110
Oscar Lindberg100473710322
Michael Stone1004028101032
Adam Cracknell10047527-26
Garrett Wilson10047011-36

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Tuukka Rask9940251322.580.9253
Jack Campbell10075203.290.9130

WINS VERSUS Predators : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W2)

Home Record : 14-7-2

Overall Record : 28-17-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Boone Jenner98491838561336
Jon Marchessault98492221431318
Jared Spurgeon9849113243-928
Jonathan Huberdeau9849182442014
Mike Green9949102333025
Derek Stepan994913162958
Vince Dunn994971926140
Mike Hoffman9849121325110
Rasmus Dahlin984952025332
Nate Schmidt1004951520-530
Erik Johnson1004941418827
Conor Garland97499716134
Mark Jankowski99495611-76
James Neal10049538-1114
Chandler Stephenson9942246-118
Evan Rodrigues10046325-39
Brendan Leipsic10033123-714
Gustav Forsling1007033010
Stefan Noesen9916033-710
Remi Elie10034101-212

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Sergei Bobrovsky10040241332.850.9191
Anders Nilsson9994412.780.9151