• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • Day 40Game 96
    Avalanche6
    Ducks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 41Game 97
    Maple Leafs
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 40Game 96
    Aeros1
    Icedogs4
    Boxscore
  • Day 41Game 97
    Wolves
    Bruins
    Preview

Game 25 Preview: Montreal at Tampa Bay


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1487Tampa Bay Lightning1Montreal Canadiens2-Boxscore
88598Montreal Canadiens8Tampa Bay Lightning1-Boxscore
93632Tampa Bay Lightning1Montreal Canadiens4-Boxscore
1561042Montreal Canadiens3Tampa Bay Lightning1-Boxscore
2019-20 Playoffs
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
11Tampa Bay Lightning3Montreal Canadiens5-Boxscore
39Tampa Bay Lightning4Montreal Canadiens3-Boxscore
517Montreal Canadiens3Tampa Bay Lightning2TrueBoxscore
725Montreal Canadiens3Tampa Bay Lightning1-Boxscore
933Tampa Bay Lightning1Montreal Canadiens0-Boxscore
1141Montreal Canadiens1Tampa Bay Lightning2TrueBoxscore
1349Tampa Bay Lightning3Montreal Canadiens6-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Lightning : 5

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (L1)

Away Record : 2-4-0

Overall Record : 6-7-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Patrice Bergeron10013771412
Ryan Getzlaf100134711111
Logan Couture10013641006
Tyson Barrie100132810-14
Evgeni Malkin100131910-110
Shea Weber100717828
Jamie Benn1001352716
Michael Grabner1001325722
Kevin Connauton1001316706
Bryan Rust1001324638
Radek Faksa1001332524
Matt Cullen1001330300
Brooks Orpik10013123012
Nate Thompson1001311218
Thomas Hickey1001302248
Kyle Brodziak1001301130
Eric Fehr1001301100
Robert Bortuzzo10013011425
Eric Gryba1006000-26

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Pekka Rinne100136522.400.9400
Mikhail Berdin1000000000

WINS VERSUS Canadiens : 6

Last 10 Games : 3-3-1 (L1)

Home Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 3-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brayden Point100733604
Erik Karlsson100715606
Mika Zibanejad100750515
Sebastian Aho1007145-20
Hampus Lindholm1007055-16
Jesper Bratt100721302
Kasperi Kapanen100703310
Nathan MacKinnon1007112-10
Elias Pettersson100711208
Frank Vatrano1007112-14
Timo Meier1007112-18
Ben Hutton100702219
Rasmus Andersson1007011-16
Barclay Goodrow100700004
Ivan Provorov100700004
Artturi Lehkonen100700000
Daniel Sprong100700000
Michael Del Zotto1007000-16

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ben Bishop10073312.730.9351
Jimmy Howard1000000000