• Depuis 2008

« back

next »

  • Day 40Game 96
    Avalanche6
    Ducks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 41Game 97
    Maple Leafs
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 40Game 96
    Aeros1
    Icedogs4
    Boxscore
  • Day 41Game 97
    Wolves
    Bruins
    Preview

Game 86 Preview: Colorado at Anaheim


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
25163Anaheim Ducks3Colorado Avalanche5-Boxscore
143941Colorado Avalanche4Anaheim Ducks3TrueBoxscore
1551030Anaheim Ducks4Colorado Avalanche3-Boxscore
2019-20 Playoffs
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
3086Colorado Avalanche5Anaheim Ducks4TrueBoxscore
3288Colorado Avalanche5Anaheim Ducks3-Boxscore
3490Anaheim Ducks3Colorado Avalanche5-Boxscore
3692Anaheim Ducks4Colorado Avalanche3-Boxscore
3894Colorado Avalanche4Anaheim Ducks6-Boxscore
4096Anaheim Ducks4Colorado Avalanche6-Boxscore
4298Colorado Avalanche-Anaheim Ducks---
WINS VERSUS Ducks : 4

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W1)

Away Record : 7-1-0

Overall Record : 12-3-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sean Couturier100156162262
Evgenii Dadonov10015981762
Vladimir Tarasenko1001510515614
Zach Parise100156713-36
Mikko Koivu1001321012-52
Jake Muzzin1001501111226
Dustin Byfuglien100152810320
Viktor Arvidsson10015729-30
Max Pacioretty1001536932
Brandon Tanev1001553834
Travis Hamonic10015347210
Adam Pelech10015257120
Jaccob Slavin1001516734
Victor Mete1001504430
Brett Howden1001521302
Matt Calvert1001511228
Jason Dickinson100201130
Tyler Pitlick1001501110
Devon Toews100000000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson100000000
Christian Dvorak1001500012

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Semyon Varlamov1001512303.020.9240
Carter Hart1000000000

WINS VERSUS Avalanche : 5

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (L1)

Home Record : 4-5-0

Overall Record : 10-7-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Aleksander Barkov10017111425170
Connor McDavid10017111021150
Blake Wheeler10017416201818
Gabriel Landeskog100178816010
Kyle Connor100179514-20
Victor Hedman1001721113118
Anders Lee100173710-212
Zach Hyman10017538-310
Dougie Hamilton10017268-320
Seth Jones10017088112
Nic Dowd10017145-24
Zack Kassian10017224-312
Carl Gunnarsson1001404470
Marc Staal1001704416
Korbinian Holzer100170331216
Michael Chaput10017202-32
Brad Malone10017000-40
Joakim Nordstrom10017000-42

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Robin Lehner1001710613.200.9190
Anton Forsberg1000000000